Boxing Promotion
French Boxing Federation
FBF Events
Brugiroux vs. Kacel
Saturday, May 18, 12:00 PM ET
Clermont-Ferrand, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christopher Brugiroux vs. Nabil Kacel Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Selloum vs. Rachid Bello Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Gala Jacou Boxing Club
Saturday, May 18, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nathan Yu Chak vs. Kamel Balil Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Thursday, May 16, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) James Londinière defeats Flavio Marca via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Boxe Anglais
Saturday, May 11, 12:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kevin Thomas Cojean defeats Zdenko Bule via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sébastien Philippote defeats Mikael Mathieu via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anthony Auffray defeats Mohamed Charef via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxe
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mbemba Miesi defeats Remi Scholer via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Masson vs. Pantic
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Thomas Masson defeats Lazar Pantic via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julien Roeder vs. Bacho Jintcharadze Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
M'Hamdi vs. Joos
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sabri M'Hamdi defeats Kylian Joos via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeison Cervantes defeats Teddy Fernandes De Araujo via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicolas Virassamy defeats Kevin Dissaux via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narymane Benloucif defeats Stefany Sara Sale via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Rochefort Boxe
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Minerva Gutierrez defeats Mégan Ouvrard via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Khatchatryan vs. Mwanjwango
Tuesday, May 07, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ashot Khatchatryan defeats Paul Japhet Mwanjwango via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Trenel vs. Cieslak
Sunday, May 05, 8:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Adam Cieslak defeats Gregory Trenel via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dimitri Trenel defeats David Tancoš via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page |
Guercif vs. Dzhalilov
Saturday, May 04, 12:00 PM ET
Gymnase des Quatre Chênes
Amiens, Nord-Pas-de-Calais and Picardy
Gala de Boxe Olympique
Saturday, May 04, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jérémy Roulleau defeats Mamuka Mtiulishvili via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page |
Shaili vs. Radmilovic
Saturday, May 04, 12:00 PM ET
Shaili vs. Radmilovic
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fouad Shaili defeats Haris Radmilovic via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Mondial Acte II
Saturday, April 27, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marie Connan defeats Ayelen Granadino via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ephrem Bariko defeats Peio Boulin via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurik Martirosyan defeats Mehdi Fayad via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Lamy vs. Yassin
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anthone Lamy defeats Avend Yassin via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hadjab vs. Shervashidze
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Djamal Hadjab defeats Davit Shervashidze via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Allalia defeats Bacho Jintcharadze via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Championnat de France
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Selma Renier defeats Souad Masmoudi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page |
Lehot vs. Yammouni
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Romain Lehot defeats Ali Yammouni via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Radji vs. Ticout
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rakyb Mohamed Radji defeats Théo Ticout via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damien Lacoudray defeats Amine Mohamedi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keshan Jacoby vs. Eduardo Valverde Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Erdogan vs. Stojiljkovic
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nurali Erdoğan defeats Jovan Stojiljkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Saturday, April 27, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dassa Namana defeats Sergio Javier Escobar via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sabri M'Hamdi vs. Garik Mstoyan Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gaston Due defeats David Afonso via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mayson Creygolles defeats Pierre Vagnet via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Zaouche vs. Rosadini
Saturday, April 20, 2:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mustapha Zaouche defeats Pierre Rosadini via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Saturday, April 20, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lucas Migotti defeats Tornike Surmava via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Slim Ben Hadj Amor defeats Clement Casanova via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Don Navarro defeats Kevin Dissaux via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Brian Omer defeats Sadok Sebki via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Venot vs. Critelli
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lorenzo Critelli defeats Flavien Venot via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |