Boxing Promotion
King's Promotions
KP Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christian Carto vs. Jesus Martinez Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atif Oberlton vs. Juan Francisco Barajas Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nancy Franco vs. Bree Howling Confirmed | 8 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Demarcus Layton vs. Ibrahim Robinson Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michaele Nogue vs. Stephanie Han Confirmed | 6 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Thomas vs. Muhammad Robinson Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Whitmire vs. Nelson Morales Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Ring Wars X
Friday, April 05, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Johnny Spell via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Javier Mayoral via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Osvaldo Morales via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 6 of 8, 17:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stephanie Han defeats Wendellin Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Chavez defeats Khainell Wheeler via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 8, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cornellio Phipps defeats Fernando Joaquin Valdez via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 3 of 4, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Atiyeh defeats Joseph Bond via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ring Wars IX
Friday, March 01, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexis Mones defeats Amy Salinas via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danielle Perkins defeats Timea Nagy via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 8, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Tovar defeats Keithland King via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stephanie Han defeats Nikola Ižová via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brittany Sims defeats Beáta Dudek via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bree Howling defeats Noemi Bosques via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alec McGee defeats Jose Gabriel Colotla via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Calvin Barnett defeats Elijah Akana via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 4, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Aranda defeats Tevin Watson via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 2 of 4, 3:29 Total Bout Page |
Ring Wars VIII
Friday, January 12, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christian Carto defeats Ardin Diale via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 8, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atif Oberlton defeats Cleotis Pendarvis via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 2 of 8, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats Adam Kipenga via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 3 of 8, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Renny Viamonte defeats Ibrahim Robinson via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaclyne McTamney defeats Cara McLaughlin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cornellio Phipps defeats Darin Holliday Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cody Russell defeats Ronald Trahan via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 3 of 4, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismail Muhammad defeats Zach Hill via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Ring Wars VII
Friday, December 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jesse Hart defeats Jeyson Minda via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Juan Antonio Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jarrett Hurd defeats Tyi Edmonds via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Travon Marshall defeats Roudly Lolo via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 8, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusniel Abrahante defeats Paige Suchit via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Xavier Madrid via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roberto Pucheta defeats Ernie Cuevas via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 6 of 6, 16:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamara Woods vs. Michaele Nogue Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Osvaldo Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Oran defeats Justin Maggi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gustavo Morales defeats Antonio Allen via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 4 of 4, 11:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elijah Akana defeats Kaleb Slaughter via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Split-T Showcase
Friday, November 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oshae Jones defeats Samantha Pill via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 4 of 8, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) LeAnna Cruz defeats Tania Walters via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sonny Conto defeats Teddy Webster via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Greg Outlaw defeats Sebastian Gabriel Chaves via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haven Brady Jr defeats Deivi Julio via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dante Benjamin Jr. defeats Darin Austin via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Ellis defeats Nicoy Clarke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ring Wars VI
Friday, November 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Stephanie Han defeats Simone da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Tovar defeats Marcelo Bzowski via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brittany Sims defeats Noemi Bosques via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amy Salinas defeats Ashley Sciscente via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josh Hatch defeats Shadi Shawareb via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Aranda defeats Breydon Glaude via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Ring Wars V
Friday, September 15, 2023
Dawejko vs. Madison II
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Joey Dawejko defeats Colby Madison via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats Demarcus Layton via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dewayne Williams defeats Brendan O'Callaghan via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 6, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibrahim Robinson defeats Eliezer Olmeda via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Najeem Johns defeats Muhammad Robinson via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tevin Watson defeats Tyler Zwicharowski via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Canar Morrison defeats Vincent Floyd via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaclyne McTamney defeats Brittany Dukes via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 4 of 4, 6:59 Total Bout Page |
ShoBox New Generation
Friday, August 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jordan White defeats Eridson Garcia via KO/TKO, Counter Check Left Hook | 1:57 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paul Kroll vs. Guido Emmanuel Schramm Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Johnny Spell via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Estivan Falcao defeats James Bernadin via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Nathan Luyando via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 3 of 6, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Ellis defeats Francis Oran via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Euri Cedeno defeats Fabrizio Rubino via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ernie Cuevas defeats Eduardo Diogo via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez defeats Marvin Solano via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Night
Thursday, July 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Gomez defeats Raul Garcia via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 4, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexis Mones defeats Macy Breaux via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Najar defeats Raymond Goodine via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 4 of 4, 11:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fernando Solis defeats Waldo Zamudio via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 3 of 4, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaycob Ramos defeats Xzavier Jackson via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 4, 5:27 Total Bout Page |
Ring Wars IV
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Estivan Falcao defeats Djamel Dahou via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Courtney Pennington defeats James Martin via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brittany Sims defeats Mikenna Tansley via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Jimenez defeats James Bernadin via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amy Salinas defeats Ashley Sciscente via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Clay Burns via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats Nathan Luyando via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammad Robinson defeats Kevin Davila via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Ellis defeats Ramsey McGraw via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Najeem Johns defeats Travis Floyd via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Ring Wars III
Tuesday, May 02, 2023
Dawejko vs. Madison
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Joey Dawejko defeats Colby Madison via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roudly Lolo defeats Brendan O'Callaghan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincent Floyd defeats Tyler Zwicharowski via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christopher Burgos defeats Tyree Arnold via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emanuel Moreno defeats Darin Holliday Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Resurgence Thursday Night Fights
Thursday, April 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kenneth Taylor defeats Dan Abram via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emmanuel Tennison defeats Devonaire Jones via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 6, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brittany Sims defeats Alexis Mones via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesus Guzman Jr. defeats Miguel Angel Perez via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaillia Attry defeats Karen Dulin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jacob Reynolds defeats Willie Ray Jr Binder via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Gomez defeats Sammy Lee Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Terrion Claybon defeats Xzavier Jackson via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 4, 4:58 Total Bout Page |
Ring Wars
Friday, April 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Mike Guy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats David Thomas via KO/TKO | Round 6 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Martin defeats Roudly Lolo via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibrahim Robinson defeats Jahqwon Humbert via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Ellis defeats Khalid Bethea via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Ring Wars
Friday, March 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mikenna Tansley defeats Amy Salinas via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Rodriguez defeats Kashon Hutchinson via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johnny Spell defeats Antonio Dunton-El Jr via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Emmanuel Tennison via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devon Young defeats Lemir Isom-Riley via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 4, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez defeats Wilner Soto via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Oran defeats Joseph Bond via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
ShoBox New Generation
Friday, January 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) David Stevens defeats Sean Hemphill via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:58 Round 8 of 8, 23:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atif Oberlton defeats Artem Brusov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Rosalindo Morales via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 4 of 8, 9:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Oran defeats Marlon Haywood via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moses Johnson vs. Terrell Jamal Woods Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Clay Burns via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Joe Sambrano via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez defeats Ira Terry via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 3 of 6, 6:53 Total Bout Page |
Gonzalez vs. Manriquez
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez defeats Nestor Robledo via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Eric Manriquez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasheed Johnson defeats Antonio Wattell via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexis Mones vs. Devany Cuevas Torres Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats William Parra Smith via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Carto vs. Sosa
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christian Carto defeats Andres Sosa via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenny Robles defeats Jerome Conquest via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roberto Gomez defeats Quadir Albright via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 5 of 6, 13:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Junior Anthony Wright defeats Colby Madison via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 3 of 8, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atif Oberlton defeats Christian Thomas via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 6, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kashon Hutchinson defeats Rasheed Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Martin defeats Alejandro Munera via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Rodriguez vs. Vasquez
Friday, September 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez defeats Oscar Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Jairo Lopez via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 5 of 8, 13:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Jackson defeats Anthony Lenk via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 8, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Rondale Hubbert via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Maycon Oller via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph George defeats Juan De Angel via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Robles vs. Bernardin
Friday, May 20, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Kenny Robles via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Padilla defeats Jesus Perez via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 3 of 8, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Jetter Burgos via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Martin defeats Lukasz Barabasz via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
World Class Boxing: Carto vs. Franzolini
Friday, April 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christian Carto defeats Ernesto Franzolini via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeremy Adorno defeats Jason Vera via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 3 of 6, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez vs. Ivan Jimenez Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristian Prenga defeats DeShon Webster via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut | 1:09 Round 2 of 6, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats Jorge Martin Garcia via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 6, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats DeAaron Alexander Jr. via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Ferhadi vs. Wheeler
Friday, March 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kenny Robles defeats Naim Nelson via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Kevin Asmat via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 6 of 6, 17:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khainell Wheeler defeats Ryan Adams via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez defeats Jose Flores Chanez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats Antonio Wattell via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 3 of 6, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) LeAnna Cruz defeats Anyela Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Carlos Padilla via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thanjhae Teasley defeats Darnell Jiles Jr via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
ShoBox New Generation
Friday, February 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jamaine Ortiz defeats Nahir Albright via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marquis Taylor vs. Paul Kroll Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Derrick Jackson defeats Solo Hatley Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Norman Neely defeats Rodney Moore via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeremy Adorno defeats Trayvion Butts via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fabian Lopez-Nieves defeats Cesar Soriano Berumen via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sean Mason defeats Rondale Hubbert via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Saturday Night Fights
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Atif Oberlton defeats Brent Oren via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 6, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Rodriguez vs. Roberto Pucheta Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats William Hernandez via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Tyriek Gainey via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasheed Johnson defeats Andres Abarca via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devon Young defeats Nicoy Clarke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Bernadin defeats Edgar Torres via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Outlaw vs. Torres
Friday, September 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Greg Outlaw defeats Edgar Torres via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 6, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Carto defeats Yeison Vargas via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kashon Hutchinson defeats Andre Byrd via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elijah Morales defeats Kevin Davila via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julian Gonzalez defeats Ron Leon via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) LeAnna Cruz defeats Delaney Bailey via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quadir Albright defeats Humberto Camarena Jr via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 2 of 4, 5:26 Total Bout Page |